Fotbal la tv
14.05.2024 / MARŢI la TV
Osasuna
1:1
Mallorca
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur
0:2
Manchester City
|
|
Real Madrid
5:0
Deportivo Alaves
|
|
Girona
0:1
Villarreal
|
|
15.05.2024 / MIERCURI la TV
Rayo Vallecano
20:30:00
Granada
Prima PPV2
Sevilla
20:30:00
Cadiz
|
|
Prima PPV1
Corvinul Hunedoara
20:30:00
Otelul Galati
|
Brighton
21:45:00
Chelsea
|
Prima PPV3
Manchester United
22:00:00
Newcastle
|
|
Nice
22:00:00
Paris Saint Germain
|
Atalanta
22:00:00
Juventus
Getafe
23:00:00
Atletico Madrid
|
Prima PPV1
Celta
23:00:00
Athletic Bilbao
|
Prima PPV2
16.05.2024 / JOI la TV
Las Palmas
20:30:00
Real Betis
|
|
Al-Khaleej Saihat
21:00:00
Al-Ittihad Club Jeddah
Almeria
22:30:00
Barcelona
|
|
Real Sociedad
23:00:00
Valencia
|
|
17.05.2024 / VINERI la TV
Antalyaspor
20:00:00
Adana Demirspor
FC Botoşani
20:00:00
CS Mioveni
|
|
Al-Nassr Riyadh
21:00:00
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Fiorentina
21:45:00
Napoli
|
|
18.05.2024 / SÂMBĂTĂ la TV
Bayer Leverkusen
16:30:00
Augsburg
|
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
16:30:00
RasenBallsport Leipzig
|
|
|
Prima PPV3
Werder Bremen
16:30:00
VfL Bochum
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
16:30:00
SV Darmstadt 98
|
|
|
VfB Stuttgart
16:30:00
Borussia Monchengladbach
|
|
|
Union Berlin
16:30:00
SC Freiburg
|
|
|
Prima PPV2
1899 Hoffenheim
16:30:00
Bayern Munich
|
|
|
FC Heidenheim
16:30:00
FC Cologne
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg
16:30:00
FSV Mainz 05
|
|
|
Prima PPV1
Istanbul Basaksehir
19:00:00
Trabzonspor
Lecce
19:00:00
Atalanta
|
Al Ahli Jeddah
21:00:00
Abha
CS U Craiova
21:00:00
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
|
|
CFR Cluj
21:00:00
Farul
|
|
Torino
21:45:00
AC Milan
|
Deportivo Alaves
22:00:00
Getafe
|
19.05.2024 / DUMINICĂ la TV
Sassuolo
13:30:00
Cagliari
Cercle Brugge
14:30:00
Union S.Gilloise
Vitesse
15:30:00
Ajax
Udinese
16:00:00
Empoli
|
Monza
16:00:00
Frosinone
Fortuna Duesseldorf
16:30:00
Magdeburg
Manchester City
18:00:00
West Ham United
Liverpool
18:00:00
Wolves
|
Prima PPV1
Brentford
18:00:00
Newcastle
Burnley
18:00:00
Nottingham Forest
Chelsea
18:00:00
AFC Bournemouth
Crystal Palace
18:00:00
Aston Villa
Arsenal
18:00:00
Everton
|
Luton Town
18:00:00
Fulham
Brighton
18:00:00
Manchester United
|
Prima PPV3
Sheffield United
18:00:00
Tottenham Hotspur
|
Prima PPV2
Galatasaray
19:00:00
Fenerbahce
Inter
19:00:00
Lazio
Real Betis
20:00:00
Real Sociedad
|
Cadiz
20:00:00
Las Palmas
|
Athletic Bilbao
20:00:00
Sevilla
|
Mallorca
20:00:00
Almeria
|
Granada
20:00:00
Celta
|
Atletico Madrid
20:00:00
Osasuna
|
|
Prima PPV1
Valencia
20:00:00
Girona
|
Villarreal
20:00:00
Real Madrid
|
|
Barcelona
20:00:00
Rayo Vallecano
|
Rapid București
21:00:00
FCSB
|
|
Roma
21:45:00
Genoa
|
Le Havre
22:00:00
Marsilia
|
Prima PPV2
Monaco
22:00:00
Nantes
Lille
22:00:00
Nice
|
Toulouse
22:00:00
Brest
|
Prima PPV1
Lorient
22:00:00
Clermont Foot 63
Lyon
22:00:00
Strasbourg
|
Reims
22:00:00
Rennes
Metz
22:00:00
Paris Saint Germain
|
Lens
22:00:00
Montpellier
|
Prima PPV3
20.05.2024 / LUNI la TV
Salernitana
19:30:00
Verona
Genk
19:30:00
Antwerp
Dinamo București
20:00:00
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
|
|
Bologna
21:45:00
Juventus
22.05.2024 / MIERCURI la TV
Atalanta
22:00:00
Bayer Leverkusen
24.05.2024 / VINERI la TV
CS Mioveni
20:00:00
FC Botoşani
|
|
25.05.2024 / SÂMBĂTĂ la TV
Manchester United
17:00:00
Manchester City
27.05.2024 / LUNI la TV
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
20:00:00
Dinamo București
|
|
29.05.2024 / MIERCURI la TV
Olympiakos Piraeus
22:00:00
Fiorentina
01.06.2024 / SÂMBĂTĂ la TV
Borussia Dortmund
22:00:00
Real Madrid
|
|
02.06.2024 / DUMINICĂ la TV
Atalanta
19:00:00
Fiorentina
|
14.06.2024 / VINERI la TV
Germania
22:00:00
Scoția